|
|
Volunteer Raffle |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve |
Champion |
Sponsor |
Walk/Jog |
Youth |
Ribbon- Cassidy Mueller |
Ribbon&Buckle- Halle Von Ilten |
|
|
Adult Amateur |
Ribbon – Chrisinda Grant |
Ribbon&Buckle- Debra McCarthy |
|
|
Open |
Ribbon- Davalee Minden |
Ribbon&Buckle- Marcia Moore Harrison |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Walk/Jog/Lope |
Youth |
Ribbon- Cassidy Mueller |
Ribbon&Buckle- Joy Wilcox |
|
(Six Classes) |
Adult Amateur |
Ribbon- Suzette Moretini |
Ribbon&Buckle- Cami Etchell |
|
|
Open |
Ribbon- Susan Dockter |
Ribbon&Buckle- Rebecca Wirth |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Challenge |
Youth |
Ribbon- Joy Wilcox |
Ribbon&Buckle- Avril O’Neil |
|
(Six Classes) |
Adult Amateur |
Ribbon- Cathy Felter |
Ribbon&Buckle- Peggy Murrin |
|
|
Open |
Ribbon- Kellie Shields |
Ribbon&Buckle- Krista Koenig |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vaquero |
Youth |
Ribbon- n/a |
Ribbon&Buckle- Luke Souza |
|
(Six Classes) |
Adult Amateur |
Ribbon- JoAnn Gillespie |
Ribbon&Buckle- Trudy Lowery |
|
|
Open |
Ribbon- Phil Monaghan |
Ribbon&Buckle- Krista Koenig |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gaited |
Youth |
Ribbon- n/a |
Ribbon&Buckle- n/a |
|
(Six Classes) |
Adult Amateur |
Ribbon- Robin Black |
Ribbon&Buckle- Kris Herman-Jones |
|
|
Open |
Ribbon- n/a |
Ribbon&Buckle- Shelly Osada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Freestyle |
Youth |
Ribbon- n/a |
Ribbon&Buckle- n/a |
|
(Two Classes) |
Adult Amateur |
Ribbon- Patti White |
Ribbon&Buckle- Jill Plumb |
|
|
Open |
Ribbon- Jenni Grimmett |
Ribbon&Buckle- Rebecca Wirth |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Partnership Gd/US |
Youth |
Ribbon- Destiny Otoupalik |
Ribbon&Buckle- Avril O’Neil |
|
(Three Classes) |
Adult Amateur |
Ribbon- Linda Simpson |
Ribbon&Buckle- Jean Rhodes |
|
|
Open |
Ribbon- n/a |
Ribbon&Buckle- Claire Crist |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Soft Feel: |
|
|
|
|
Walk/Jog |
Soft Feel |
Ribbon- Chrisinda Grant |
Ribbon&Buckle- Rus Partee |
|
Walk/Jog/Lope |
Soft Feel |
Ribbon- Susan Dockter |
Ribbon&Buckle- Camy Etchell |
|
Challenge |
Soft Feel |
Ribbon- Lynn Ringrose-Moe |
Ribbon&Buckle- Jill Plumb |
|
Vaquero |
Soft Feel |
Ribbon- Cece Baldwin |
Ribbon&Buckle- Trudy Lowery |
|
Gaited |
Soft Feel |
Ribbon- Kris Herman-Jones |
Ribbon&Buckle- Shelly Osada |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Silver |
Soft Feel |
Ribbon- Patti White |
Ribbon&Buckle- Ann Borden |
|
Partnership Gd/US |
Soft Feel Y |
Ribbon- Destiny Otoupauk |
Ribbon&Buckle- Avril O’Neil |
|
Partnership Gd/US |
Soft Feel AA |
Ribbon- Jean Rhodes |
Ribbon&Buckle- Rus Partee |
|
Partnership Gd/US |
Soft Feel O |
Ribbon- Barbara Dunn |
Ribbon&Buckle- Clair Crist |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Judge’s Try Award |
Nonny Largent |
Ribbon & CD Halter |
Joanna Hender |
|
|
Jill Von Ilten |
Ribbon & CD Halter |
Alicia Dayton |
|
|
Heather Lekan |
Ribbon & CD Halter |
Susan Atkinson |
|
|
Lynn McEnespy |
Ribbon & CD Halter |
Debbie Miller |
|
|
Sheryl Strathman |
Ribbon & CD Halter |
Tammy Napier |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Honorary High Score |
Silver AA |
Ribbon- Trudy Lowery |
Ribbon&Buckle- Jean Rhodes |
|
|
Silver Open |
Ribbon- Shelly Osada |
Ribbon&Buckle- Rebecca Wirth |
|
|
Cancer |
n/a |
Ribbon&Mohair girth-McKenzie Teel |
|
|
Veteran |
n/a |
Ribbon&Mohair girth-Marcia Moore Harrisona |
|
NOT HI SCORE!!! |
CDWPA hi pt |
Ribbon – Marcia Moore-Harrison |
Ribbon&Statue – Camy Etchell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rider Div High Score |
Youth |
Ribbon – Cassidy Mueller |
Ribbon&Headstall- Halle Von Ilten |
|
|
Adult Amateur |
Ribbon – Jean Rhodes |
Ribbon&Headstall – Camy Etchell |
|
|
Open |
Ribbon- Rebecca Wirth |
Ribbon&Custom Hell Hat – Marcia Moore-Harrison |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Volunteer of the year |
Thallya |
|
|
|
Honorary Guest |
Ken Faulkner |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Overall High Point |
2 Youth |
Ribbon&Silver Bracelet |
Halle Von Ilton |
|
|
1 Youth |
Ribbon&Custom Chinks |
Joy Wilcox |
|
|
5 Open /AA |
Ribbon&Stable Sheet |
Rebecca Wirth |
|
|
4 Open /AA |
Ribbon&CSI Saddle Pad |
Susan Dockter |
|
|
3 Open /AA |
Ribbon&Full Hacamore/Breast Collar |
Camy Etchel |
|
|
2 Open /AA |
Ribbon&Custom Chinks |
Trudy Lowrey |
|
|
1 Open /AA |
Ribbon&Saddle |
Marcia Moore-Harrison |
|
|
|
|
|
|